Sunday, 22 February 2009

The Last Week or Two.

Wednesday the Whatevereth - My House ;D
Chloe, Samie and Pamela all suck at Skate 2 likess..
And at GH Drums xD
Wow... Thats Interesting.

Thursday the Nextdayeth - Nout.
Friday the Dayaftereth - Zilch

Saturday - Pamela's Housee.

Youse aren't doing that again Samie & Pamela..
Twas Scary! D:

Sunday the Dayaftertheweirdyetfundayeth - Can't Remember...

Monday The Dayafterthedaywherenothinghappened...eth. - UNIT 23!
Me, Brian & Lewis went to Unit23 indoor skatepark.
Was Giiid Though.

SIDENOTE: Ae, I can Pass with Saying "Giid" ?

Tuesday the Dayafterskateparkdayeth - Samie & Chloes.
A few of us went to the Retards House (:
The Descent was well Giid.
Even though i don't like Scary things...
Final Destination 3 then Went on...
So we ate Pizza ;D
And i had VERY Little.
What they dont know is...
I had more Bread than them.. -Rolls Eyes-

Wednesday the Workdayeth - Work...
Worked in Maw & Pa's Tearoom :P
Aha. £24 for 5 hours...
Not bad for Minimum wage.
Then i Met Jorden & Lauren uptown.
We went... Anywhere.. really..

Thursday the 19th... See, I caught up with the Dates.. Eth.
Me, Lewis & Brian went to Falkirk skatepark.. It was Empty.
We hung around with the BMXer called Tom...
Who broke his Ankle.. Or Something..
He got a Granny Car thingy cause his foot...

Friday the 20th... New School Dayeth.
It looks like a Hospital/Opium Factory/Prison/Old Folks Home/Airport.
YAY. I'll adjust.

Saturdayy the Yesterdayeth.
Me and 8 Lassies stayed at Pamelas (H)
Me, Erin, Pamela, Sami, Chloe, Amy, Eve, Chantelle & Helen.
GANGBANG... You'd Think.
Nothing Happened til the Next day.

Sunday the Todayeth.
Around Midnight... I Was Dared to Kiss Samie...
Three Hours Later..... Yeahh ;D

Right now its... 20 to 9 and i'm sitting playing Skate 2.
I had a good Weekend.
A Good past week Even.

I love you all (:

Monday, 9 February 2009

All guys do is Game and make fun of Eachothers Mums.

The Title is the truth.
But you can't handle the truth !
Unless your a Lesbian... Probably.
Infact, that makes no sense.
ONWARD! (To Camelot)

Saturday was a Giid "Perty"
I said Get-Together, Woman, Get-Together!
But a loada us went round to Jordan Rennies.
Pamela asked what guys do all day...
Hence the title.

I'm about to start the Killzone 2 Demo...
It'll be Giiiiiiiidddd. :)

Right... Back to Rennies.
Craig had a thing about wedgying that night...
Guess thats how my boxers got ripped.
-Rolls Eyes-
Unless it was after all they laxatives.

We all played Xbox (Which is For fags. PS3 FTW) And ate Food.
Was giid.

Brian fell asleep early so we wrote stuff on him.
Like "I love Penus."
Spelling was intended.
I then drew a Penis on his head... Ending up looking like a belly dancer.

Few hours later i was half asleep.
They must of thought i was full asleep..
Brian attempted to write on me.
My Immediate reaction, You ask?
To "Accidentally" jump up and Bitchslap that Mofo's face ;D

Umm... Sunday.
Nothing really.
Tidied room all day.
New Furniture.

Was Okay.
Made up with my Best Pal.
Who seems to find Pete hotter than Pat.
That bitch owes me a hug from something :P

Yeah see.. I bolded Bitch.
Hows that make you feel!

Dentist after school.
S'all good in the Hoooodddd.
Then i played GH.
Wow. My Lifes Good.

Tomorrow... No Plans.
Wednesday... Pam, Sam & Chloe at Mine :)
Thurs... No Plans...
Friday... Shagging (H)

INFACT... I havent mentioned something.
Last Day at old Denny High Tomorrow.
I'm gonna bring a Sledgehammer.

I'll wreck the school worse than i wrecked yer Maw ;D

Bye Losers. x

Tuesday, 3 February 2009

This'll Make Me Solid :)

Yeah... The name of the blog.
Just ask me online :D

Right now i am sitting at home playing Guitar Hero.
Whats that Pamela :O
Though so :)

Sami says i should Blog cause i haven't in ages?
So immediately i go to my calender and see how long it has been.
36 Days :O

I'll write a decent length blog... well, Cause I'm cool like tha'.

Last Blog i was going out with Becca?
Man... It has been a while.

Um um um... I realised something important today.
I realised the folk i could trust with me life.
And lucky for you... You probably aren't in these 5 or 6 people.

I also made a new friend.
He's called Doug :)
I hope he reads this.... Only one other person knows who Doug is :D
I wonder if he can read this in fact...

Righttt... Statements i Guess?

1. I really don't like you much anymore more. You treat me like a DoorMatt.
See what i did there?? :P
Yes, anyway. You treat me like shit and act like you've Bitchwhipped me.
You have done anything but.
I highly dislike you atm, But Jane doesn't :)

2. You guys are Awesomeeee.
I won't ever follow the trend the your other pals have set.
I love you guys Alottttt :D
If you don't believe me... Look at your Hand :)
Unless you washed...
Which is Unlikely for you 3 xD

3. You're my best friend out of everyone atm.
I just wonder who Izzy is :P
Lmao x

For Fudge Cake.. Cant by bothered writing much more :)
Byyee Y'alll :P
Especially you 6 :) xD